Back Wattle Ridge, NSW, 2575

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Wattle Ridge, NSW, 2575

Showing 64 - 84 of 214 properties
SoldMar 2, 2026
$885,000
35 Wellington Street
Buxton NSW 2571
3
1
3
House
For Sale
Price not available
17 London Place
Hill Top NSW 2575
4
2
6
House
SoldFeb 25, 2026
$1,240,000
33 ELLA STREET
Hill Top NSW 2575
6
3
2
House
For Sale
$525,000 to $550,000
18 Everest St
Yerrinbool NSW 2575
Land
SoldFeb 24, 2026
SoldFeb 18, 2026
Price not available
2 Jasmine Street
Colo Vale NSW 2575
5
2
4
House
SoldFeb 17, 2026
Price not available
1A Waratah Street
Yerrinbool NSW 2575
Rural
For Sale
Sale Guide $2,995,000 - $3,050,000
819 Wombeyan Caves Road
High Range NSW 2575
6
3
5
Rural
SoldFeb 16, 2026
$2,000,000
35 Greetham Road
Buxton NSW 2571
6
3
20
House
For Sale
Contact Agent
88 Railway Avenue
Colo Vale NSW 2575
3
1
5
House
For Sale
$1,050,000-$1,150,000
59 Cumberteen Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 8, 2026
$2,650,000
562 Wilson Dr
Balmoral NSW 2571
5
4
4
House
For Sale
Contact Agent
78 Cumberteen Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
4
2
4
House
SoldFeb 3, 2026
$865,000
15 Laura Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$865,000
41 Colo Rd
Colo Vale NSW 2575
3
1
2
House
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$860,000
22 King Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
3
1
2
House
SoldJan 26, 2026
$1,192,700
73 Banksia Street
Colo Vale NSW 2575
4
2
5
House
SoldJan 22, 2026
$800,000
66 Cumberteen Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
3
1
2
House
For Sale
NEW PRICE GUIDE $115,000 - $120,000
3 Bede Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
Land
For Sale
NEW PRICE GUIDE $115,000 - $120,000
3 Bede Street
Hill Top NSW 2575
Land
SoldJan 21, 2026
Price not available
72 Shale Lane
High Range NSW 2575
7
5
Acreage Semi-Rural
64 - 84 of 214

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent