Back Werribee South, VIC, 3030

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Werribee South, VIC, 3030

Showing 6637 - 6657 of 9211 properties
SoldSep 14, 2025
$665,000
3/28 Wackett Street
Laverton VIC 3028
4
3
2
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
$640,000
9 First Ave
Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
3
1
1
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
$630,000
11 Cartledge St
Laverton VIC 3028
3
1
2
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
$775,000
18 Casino Parade
Point Cook VIC 3030
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 13, 2025
Price not available
3/8 Ancona Court
Point Cook VIC 3030
3
3
2
Townhouse
SoldSep 13, 2025
Price not available
10 Brigalow Drive
Truganina VIC 3029
3
2
2
House
Luke Lin Luke Lin
4.9
SoldSep 13, 2025
Price not available
31 Yuruga Boulevard
Point Cook VIC 3030
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 13, 2025
$440,000
g3/33 Quay Boulevard
Werribee South VIC 3030
2
2
2
Apartment
SoldSep 13, 2025
Price not available
17 Chapel St
Point Cook VIC 3030
3
2
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
$680,000
32 Tundra Esplanade
Werribee VIC 3030
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
$832,000
83 Federation Boulevard
Truganina VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
Price not available
4 Bowman Street
Werribee VIC 3030
3
2
1
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
$615,000
20 Hawkesbury Road
Werribee VIC 3030
3
1
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
Price not available
41 Rawson Circuit
Werribee VIC 3030
4
3
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
$470,000
3/60 Warringa Cres
Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
3
2
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$500,000 - $550,000
7 Slipway Road
Werribee South VIC 3030
Land
For Sale
$135,000 - $145,000
397 Cunninghams Road
Werribee South VIC 3030
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$685,000
Iconic Drive
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
Price not available
9 Amy Close
Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
Luke Lin Luke Lin
4.9
SoldSep 12, 2025
$575,000
6 Luna Way
Point Cook VIC 3030
3
2
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
$570,000
24 Wright St
Laverton VIC 3028
3
1
2
House
6637 - 6657 of 9,211

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent