Back Whittington, VIC, 3219

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Whittington, VIC, 3219

Showing 106 - 126 of 1435 properties
Under Offer
$1,020,000 - $1,120,000
10 Murray Street
Newcomb VIC 3219
4
3
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
Price not available
1/68 Oberon Drive
Belmont VIC 3216
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
58 Kidman Ave
Belmont VIC 3216
3
1
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
5 Hill Street
Belmont VIC 3216
4
2
1
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$775,000
108 Roslyn Road
Belmont VIC 3216
3
1
2
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$490,000
1/22 Hickey Street
Whittington VIC 3219
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$980,000 - $1,050,000
342 Myers Street
East Geelong VIC 3219
3
1
2
House
Yan Lin Yan Lin
4.9
For Sale
$499,000 - $548,000
8 Barnfather Street
Thomson VIC 3219
2
1
1
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$650,000
13 Sandor Terrace
Charlemont VIC 3217
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$1,045,000
16 Allitt Avenue
Belmont VIC 3216
3
2
1
House
Under Offer
$500,000 - $530,000
10 Dorcas St
Newcomb VIC 3219
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
Price not available
49 Johnson Street
Belmont VIC 3216
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldApr 20, 2026
$545,000
14 Tywin Street
Charlemont VIC 3217
2
1
1
House
SoldApr 20, 2026
$675,000
41 Fidge Cres
Breakwater VIC 3219
3
2
3
House
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 414 Munro Loop
Charlemont VIC 3217
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 405 Italianate Street
Charlemont VIC 3217
3
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
54 St Albans Rd
East Geelong VIC 3219
3
2
4
House
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 403 Italianate Street
Charlemont VIC 3217
3
2
2
Development Site
Under Offer
Price not available
5 Vandelay Avenue
Charlemont VIC 3217
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 20, 2026
$770,000
3 Springleaf Way
Charlemont VIC 3217
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 20, 2026
Price not available
96 Helms St
Newcomb VIC 3219
3
1
2
House
106 - 126 of 1,435

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent