Our profile

Our property listings

Ray White Ballarat has 639 property listings, showing 12.

SoldFeb 19, 2026
Price not available
28 Barkly St
Bakery Hill VIC 3350
3
1
1
House
SoldFeb 19, 2026
$542,500
28 Barkly St
Bakery Hill VIC 3350
3
1
1
House
SoldFeb 19, 2026
$575,000
39 Lilley Street
Ballarat North VIC 3350
3
1
3
House
For Sale
$950,000 - $1,000,000
736 Bungaree-Wallace Rd
Wallace VIC 3352
5
2
10
Other
SoldFeb 18, 2026
SoldFeb 18, 2026
$620,000
6 Larfield Court
Miners Rest VIC 3352
3
2
2
Other
SoldFeb 18, 2026
$600,000
114 Tait Street
Bonshaw VIC 3352
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 17, 2026
For Sale
$260,000 - $285,000
5 Plymouth Way
Smythes Creek VIC 3351
Land
For Sale
$315,000 - $325,000
191 Dyson Drive
Alfredton VIC 3350
Land
For Sale
$875,000 - $895,000
423 Nicholson Street
Black Hill VIC 3350
3
1
2
House
SoldFeb 16, 2026
$520,000
28 Bradbury St
Brown Hill VIC 3350
2
1
1
House
205 - 216 of 639

Browse nearby locations

© 2026 RateMyAgent