For Rent

12/4 The Avenue, Collaroy, NSW, 2097

$520 per week

2
2
1

Apartment

30+ days on the market

Rental bond: $2,080.00

What's around 12/4 The Avenue

Immaculate Brand New Two Bedroom Apartment

This is a sunning brand new two bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in a beautifully finished security building. Located only one block back from Collaroy Beach, you can enjoy the luxury of ultra modern living. With sparking kitchens all with stainless steel appliances, polished designer bathrooms and much much more. (Agents Interest) DISCLAIMER: The information contained herein has been provided by our Principal and third parties, which we merely pass on without any representation or warranty given, intended or implied by us as to its correctness and with no liability accepted by us in this regard. You must rely upon your own inquiries as to its accuracy or otherwise.

Looking for more information on 12/4 The Avenue?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more