search
Go to search
chevron_right
chevron_left
Our profile
Our property listings
Belle Property Randwick has
184 property listings
, showing 12.
For Sale
Auction | 6th June
61 Bream Street
Coogee NSW 2034
4
4
directions_car
2
Duplex Semi-Detached
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 13, 2026
Price not available
38 Edward Street
Botany NSW 2019
4
2
directions_car
3
House
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 9, 2026
$2,870,000
23 Kitchener Street
Maroubra NSW 2035
4
2
directions_car
2
House
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 8, 2026
$3,460,000
9 Hay Street
Randwick NSW 2031
5
3
directions_car
2
House
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 8, 2026
$1,675,000
8/88B Mount Street
Coogee NSW 2034
2
1
directions_car
2
Apartment
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Under Offer
UNDER CONTRACT
112/3 Robey Street
Maroubra NSW 2035
1
1
directions_car
1
Apartment
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 1, 2026
$3,580,000
48 Cooper St
Maroubra NSW 2035
3
2
directions_car
1
House
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Mar 25, 2026
$1,500,000
9/16 Bona Vista Ave
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
1
directions_car
1
Apartment
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
For Sale
For Sale | $2,150,000
3 Gale Road
Maroubra NSW 2035
3
1
directions_car
2
House
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
For Sale
For Sale | $1,950,000 - $2,050,000
4/32 Bond Street
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
2
directions_car
1
Townhouse
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
For Sale
Forthcoming Auction
30/7-9 Alison Road
Kensington NSW 2033
2
1
directions_car
1
Unit
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Mar 22, 2026
$1,230,000
4/280 Carrington Rd
Randwick NSW 2031
2
1
Apartment
25 - 36 of 184
chevron_left
1
2
3
4
5
Browse nearby locations
Randwick, NSW, 2031
Coogee, NSW, 2034
South Coogee, NSW, 2034
Maroubra, NSW, 2035
Kingsford, NSW, 2032
Kensington, NSW, 2033
Belle Property Randwick
star
4.9
(790 reviews)
content_paste_search
Free Appraisal
account_circle
View profile
call
02 8988...
mail
Contact
call
02 8988...
Belle Property Randwick
star
4.9
(790 reviews)
content_paste_search
Free Appraisal
account_circle
View profile
call
02 8988...
mail
Contact
call
02 8988...
Western Australia
© 2026 RateMyAgent
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap