RentedFeb 1, 2023

South Kalgoorlie WA 6430

2
1
1

Unit

30+ days on the market

SOUTH KALGOORLIE

2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Gas Cooktop & Oven, Gas HWS & Bayonet, Patio, Single Carport. Donga at rear with Shower, Vanity and WC. Pets Considered. Bond: $1480, Rent: $740, Total moving costs: $2220 If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $2480
© 2026 RateMyAgent