For Rent

4 Siren St, Dubbo, NSW, 2830

$20 per week

1
8 m²

House

30+ days on the market

Inspection times

Inspections are by appointment only.

What's around 4 Siren St

Self Storage Units from $20 p/w

Self storage units in two sizes of 6mx2.7m* ($40pw) & 3mx2.7m* ($20pw). Conveniently located in a secure compound with pin code gate access. Required on signup: $160 Bond, $16.50 Doc Prep Fee & 4 weeks Advance Rent *approx. Please contact Ray White Dubbo for unit availability

Looking for more information on 4 Siren St?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more
Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent