New South Wales

Agencies in New South Wales

Sorted by most reviews for agencies in New South Wales over the past 12 months.
View Property Quarters' profile

Property Quarters

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 17
  • For Rent 2

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View One Agency Alexopoulos Property - Ingleburn's profile

One Agency Alexopoulos Property - Ingleburn

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 16
  • For Rent 3

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View Green Square Management's profile

Green Square Management

5.0

(16 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 19
  • For Rent 0
Joshuaover 4 years ago

Tenant of Lv25/82 Hay Street, Haymarket

Professional and Cheerful

My stay in Sydney was made easy by the professionalism and cheerfulness displayed by Luke from Green Square. Every moment, from the inspection to the renewal of my lease was simple and easy and I enjoyed talking to him. I would easily find myself going through Green Square again if I need a new place in Sydney.

Accolades

View Laing+Simmons Lakemba's profile

Laing+Simmons Lakemba

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 12
  • For Rent 7

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View Canowindra Real Estate's profile

Canowindra Real Estate

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 17
  • For Rent 1

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View Key Chain Real Estate's profile

Key Chain Real Estate

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 11
  • For Rent 7

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View YZ Home Management Pty Ltd's profile

YZ Home Management Pty Ltd

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 17
  • For Rent 1

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View OBrien Real Estate Wodonga Meehan Sanderson's profile

OBrien Real Estate Wodonga Meehan Sanderson

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 16
  • For Rent 2

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View E2H Realty's profile

E2H Realty

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Rented 15
  • For Rent 3

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

766 - 774 of 3,215

Cities in New South Wales

Suburbs in New South Wales

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent