Back Altona, VIC, 3018

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Altona, VIC, 3018

Showing 211 - 231 of 2325 properties
SoldApr 24, 2026
$2,300,000
73 Cole St
Williamstown VIC 3016
3
2
1
House
For Sale
SoldApr 23, 2026
$825,000
2/82 May Street
Altona North VIC 3025
3
2
1
Townhouse
SoldApr 23, 2026
$595,000
1/18 McNamara Road
Laverton VIC 3028
3
1
2
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
$585,000
2/24 Newham Way
Altona Meadows VIC 3028
2
1
1
Unit
SoldApr 23, 2026
$715,000
1/11 Ferguson Street
Williamstown VIC 3016
2
1
2
Apartment
SoldApr 23, 2026
$1,085,000
25 Cleghorn Avenue
Altona North VIC 3025
3
1
1
House
For Sale
$680,000 - $720,000
2/8 Tyquin Street
Laverton VIC 3028
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$460,000 - $500,000
108/79 Merton Street
Altona Meadows VIC 3028
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,180,000 - $1,280,000
4 Swan Court
Newport VIC 3015
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$1,580,000 - $1,680,000
15A Linnet Street
Altona VIC 3018
4
3
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$770,000 - $830,000
17 Cypress Avenue
Brooklyn VIC 3012
3
2
3
House
For Sale
$1,170,000 - $1,270,000
107 John Street
Williamstown VIC 3016
3
1
House
For Sale
$670,000 - $710,000
6/28 Ulm Street
Laverton VIC 3028
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$560,000 - $610,000
9/53 Morris St
Williamstown VIC 3016
2
1
2
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
41 Glade Avenue
Altona North VIC 3025
2
2
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$600,000 - $640,000
107/20 Sargood Street
Altona VIC 3018
1
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$580,000 - $630,000
3/18 Marigold Avenue
Altona North VIC 3025
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$1,200,000 - $1,300,000
50 Belmar Avenue
Altona VIC 3018
5
2
4
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
$655,000
2/21 Huxtable Ave
Altona North VIC 3025
2
1
1
Townhouse
SoldApr 23, 2026
$350,000
204/4-18 Ferguson Street
Williamstown VIC 3016
1
1
1
Apartment
211 - 231 of 2,325

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent