Back Claretown, VIC, 3352

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Claretown, VIC, 3352

Showing 22 - 42 of 73 properties
SoldFeb 13, 2026
$800,000
170 Reidys Road
Bungaree VIC 3352
4
1
4
House
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$770,000
1638 Barkstead Road
Barkstead VIC 3364
3
1
3
House
SoldJan 27, 2026
For Sale
$1,050,000
29 Urquhart St
Gordon VIC 3345
4
2
1
House
SoldJan 26, 2026
SoldJan 25, 2026
Price not available
1219 Ballarat-Daylesford Road
Dean VIC 3363
4
1
8
Acreage Semi-Rural
SoldJan 22, 2026
SoldJan 21, 2026
For Sale
Price not available
6 Lyndhurst Street
Gordon VIC 3345
Land
SoldJan 14, 2026
Price not available
1330 Old Melbourne Rd
Gordon VIC 3345
4
2
2
House
SoldJan 12, 2026
$1,160,000
517 Dean-Mollongghip Rd
Mollongghip VIC 3352
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,345,000 - $1,375,000
28 Molesworth Court
Gordon VIC 3345
4
3
10
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$1,135,000
54 Main Street
Gordon VIC 3345
4
2
1
House
For Sale
$1,295,000 - $1,345,000
330 Longs Hill Road
Pootilla VIC 3352
5
2
10
House
SoldDec 7, 2025
Price not available
26 Urquhart Street
Gordon VIC 3345
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 3, 2025
$950,000
71 Urquhart Street
Gordon VIC 3345
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,550,000
490 Dean-Mollongghip Road
Mollongghip VIC 3352
5
4
2
House
SoldNov 23, 2025
Price not available
155 Creswick-Dean Road
Dean VIC 3363
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$450,000 - $490,000
34 Thomas Court
Gordon VIC 3345
Land
SoldNov 14, 2025
$1,100,000
38 Brougham St
Gordon VIC 3345
4
2
4
House
SoldNov 13, 2025
Price not available
15 Andersons Road
Barkstead VIC 3364
3
1
2
House
22 - 42 of 73

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent