Back Clarinda, VIC, 3169

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Clarinda, VIC, 3169

Showing 820 - 840 of 2176 properties
SoldFeb 5, 2026
$776,000
3/1 St Georges Avenue
Bentleigh East VIC 3165
2
2
1
Apartment
Under Offer
For Sale $495,000 - $520,000
9/52 Centre Dandenong Road
Dingley Village VIC 3172
2
1
1
Retirement
For Sale
$480,000 - $528,000
2/13 Burns Ave
Clayton South VIC 3169
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
SoldFeb 5, 2026
SoldFeb 5, 2026
$975,000
G02/19 Central Avenue
Moorabbin VIC 3189
2
2
2
Apartment
SoldFeb 5, 2026
Price not available
72 Mawby Road
Bentleigh East VIC 3165
3
1
1
House
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$550,000
613/2 Connam Avenue
Clayton VIC 3168
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$649,000
101/214 Warrigal Rd
Oakleigh South VIC 3167
3
1
2
Apartment
For Sale
$2,599,000
68 Mawby Rd
Bentleigh East VIC 3165
5
3
2
House
For Sale
$480,000
304/9 Renver Road
Clayton VIC 3168
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$942,000
2/52 Mawby Road
Bentleigh East VIC 3165
2
1
2
Apartment
SoldFeb 3, 2026
$1,051,000
G10/4A Horscroft Place
Moorabbin VIC 3189
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
THE ONE | $1.75M - $1.8M 03/06
31B Dromana Avenue
Bentleigh East VIC 3165
4
3
2
Townhouse
Under Offer
For Sale $749,000
37/52 Centre Dandenong Road
Dingley Village VIC 3172
2
1
1
Retirement
SoldFeb 3, 2026
$575,000
M-City 706/868 Blackburn Road
Clayton VIC 3168
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$1,100,000
2/6 Clovis Street
Oakleigh East VIC 3166
4
3
2
Townhouse
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$975,000
G05/19 Central Avenue
Moorabbin VIC 3189
3
2
2
Apartment
SoldFeb 1, 2026
$1,220,000
32 Campbell Grove
Dingley Village VIC 3172
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 1, 2026
$502,000
2/13 Browning Avenue
Clayton South VIC 3169
2
1
1
Unit
SoldFeb 1, 2026
$870,000
1/142 Ferntree Gully Road
Oakleigh East VIC 3166
2
1
1
House
820 - 840 of 2,176

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent