Back Homebush West, NSW, 2140

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Homebush West, NSW, 2140

Showing 22 - 42 of 2251 properties
For Sale
Price not available
1406/11 Australia Avenue
Sydney Olympic Park NSW 2127
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Just Listed | NVRE
6/7 Mockridge Avenue
Newington NSW 2127
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
409/19 Parramatta Road
Homebush NSW 2140
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
3/8 Elva Street
Strathfield NSW 2135
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
1205/8 Stockyard Boulevard
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldMay 7, 2026
$818,000
1603/2 Stockyard Boulevard
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldMay 7, 2026
$2,500,000
54 Cave Road
Strathfield NSW 2135
5
2
4
House
For Sale
Auction
5 Lenore Place
Lidcombe NSW 2141
6
3
2
House
For Sale
Forthcoming Auction
21/1 Bennett Avenue
Strathfield South NSW 2136
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Price Guide $1,225,000-$1,275,000
7/103 John Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
3
3
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Price not available
17/23 John Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Unit
For Sale
Auction
22/43 The Boulevarde
Strathfield NSW 2135
3
2
2
Apartment
SoldMay 7, 2026
$570,000
62/81 Church Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Auction
22 Karuah St
Strathfield NSW 2135
6
4
6
House
For Sale
Price not available
4/1 Hornsey Rd
Homebush West NSW 2140
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
5/208 Parramatta Road
Homebush NSW 2140
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
23-25 Henley Road
Homebush West NSW 2140
14
14
7
House
SoldMay 6, 2026
$1,625,000
6 Welfare Street
Homebush West NSW 2140
3
2
2
House
For Sale
Auction
8/70-74 The Boulevarde
Strathfield NSW 2135
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 6, 2026
$6,900,000
153 Homebush Rd
Strathfield NSW 2135
6
7
8
House
For Sale
Price not available
701/2B Vaughan Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
22 - 42 of 2,251

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent