Back Manilla, NSW, 2346

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Agencies in Manilla, NSW, 2346

Sorted by most reviews for agencies in Manilla over the past 12 months.
View Peel Valley Real Estate Tamworth's profile

Peel Valley Real Estate Tamworth

4.9

From 468 reviews overall

2026 Award Winner

Meet the team

Robert MillerLucy Miller

Last 12 months in Manilla

1

Reviews in Manilla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$500k

Avg. sale price

Video

Accolades

City Top 5

ratemyagent award

Tamworth2026
Email
View Elders Real Estate Tamworth's profile

Elders Real Estate Tamworth

4.9

From 108 reviews overall

2026 Award Winner

Meet the team

Riley GibsonGlenda DouglasJacob Hart
+6

Last 12 months in Manilla

1

Reviews in Manilla

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$6m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

Happy Sellers

During the sales process Baden was very professional and kept us updated all the way through. Baden has terrific local knowledge and had his finger on the pulse when it came to property sales in the area. Baden achieved a great outcome for us and we would highly recommend him.

Jason Paul Sheather 8 months ago

Accolades

City Top 5

ratemyagent award

Tamworth2026
Email
View PRD Tamworth's profile

PRD Tamworth

4.8

From 317 reviews overall

2026 Award Winner

Meet the team

Mark SleimanJustine CameronAmy Hughes
+2

Last 12 months in Manilla

1

Reviews in Manilla

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$367k

Avg. sale price

Highly recommend Amy

After working with two other agents, I was fortunate that Amy became my agent! She recently helped me sell my home and Amy was everything I expected in an agent: professional, knowledgeable, and consistently communicative. Amy kept me informed every step of the way, making the entire process relatively easy. I truly appreciated her dedication and expertise. I highly recommend Amy to anyone looking to buy or sell — she's exceptional at what she does.

12 months ago

Video

Accolades

City Winner

ratemyagent award

Tamworth2026

Suburb Winner

ratemyagent award

Hillvue2026

Suburb Winner

ratemyagent award

Oxley Vale2026

Suburb Winner

ratemyagent award

South Tamworth2026

Suburb Winner

ratemyagent award

Tamworth2026

Suburb Winner

ratemyagent award

West Tamworth2026
Email
View LJ Hooker - Tamworth's profile