New South Wales

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Agencies in New South Wales

Sorted by most reviews for agencies in New South Wales over the past 12 months.
View PROPERKEY REALTY's profile

PROPERKEY REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

0

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View PRD Canberra CBD's profile

PRD Canberra CBD

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$810k

Total sales value

$810k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Agency Epping's profile

The Agency Epping

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.9m

Total sales value

$1.9m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Morton Central Coast's profile

Morton Central Coast

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$1.2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HP Homes' profile

HP Homes

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$2.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RentBetter's profile

RentBetter

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

30

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$1.4m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Shawood by Sekisui House's profile

Shawood by Sekisui House

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

23

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KAJ's profile

KAJ

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

7

For Sale

$625k

Total sales value

$625k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Urban Real Estate Oran Park's profile

Urban Real Estate Oran Park

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Meet the team

Amy BoersAhmed (Shoaib) ZiaMark Sorial.
+2

Last 12 months in New South Wales

0

Reviews in New South Wales

1

Sold

7

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
3250 - 3258 of 3,895

Cities in New South Wales

Suburbs in New South Wales

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent