Back Batemans Bay

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Batemans Bay

Showing 5146 - 5166 of 23936 properties
For Sale
Price not available
10/17 Trevillian Quay
Kingston ACT 2604
2
2
3
Apartment
Under Offer
$895,000
10A Leahy Close
Narrabundah ACT 2604
2
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$425,000
7/30 Trinculo Place
Queanbeyan East NSW 2620
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldMar 27, 2026
Price not available
1/2 Golf Links Drive
Batemans Bay NSW 2536
3
2
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
2/12 Ligar Place
Holder ACT 2611
4
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Guide $1,595,000 - $1,695,000
28 Jones Avenue
Mollymook Beach NSW 2539
3
2
1
House
For Sale
Price Guide $1,650,000 - $1,800,000
2 Southspur
Cordeaux Heights NSW 2526
Land
For Sale
$799,000 - $859,000
5 Laura Place
Karabar NSW 2620
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$849,000
8 Ridge Street
Catalina NSW 2536
2
1
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
43 Heagney Crescent
Chisholm ACT 2905
4
2
4
House
For Sale
Price not available
63 Downard St
Calwell ACT 2905
Land
For Sale
Price not available
68/45 West Row
City ACT 2601
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
58/8 Wiseman Road
Bowral NSW 2576
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price by Negotiation
38A Parkinson Street
Narrawallee NSW 2539
4
3
1
House
For Sale
$1,195,000 - $1,250,000
25 Scribbly Gum Crescent
Ulladulla NSW 2539
4
2
4
House
For Sale
$580,000 - $600,000
15 Queenborough St
Nowra NSW 2541
3
1
1
House
For Sale
Price Guide $1,775,000
8 Vines Avenue
Shell Cove NSW 2529
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
16/12 Federal Avenue
Crestwood NSW 2620
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
By Negotiation
71 Euree Street
Reid ACT 2612
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,100,000
81 Nooramunga Ave
Cambewarra Village NSW 2540
4
2
2
House
For Sale
5146 - 5166 of 23,936

Suburbs in Batemans Bay

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent