Back Batemans Bay

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Batemans Bay

Showing 1324 - 1344 of 23910 properties
For Sale
By Negotiation
27/1 Eldridge Cres
Garran ACT 2605
3
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
$799,000 - $839,000
120/1 Evelyn Court
Shellharbour City Centre NSW 2529
2
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
$195,000 +
8/62 Launceston St
Lyons ACT 2606
1
1
1
Studio
For Sale
$299,000+
184/1 Anthony Rolfe Avenue
Gungahlin ACT 2912
1
1
1
Unit
For Sale
Guide: $1,275,000 - $1,325,000
6 Bower Street
Moss Vale NSW 2577
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Auction 27/05/26
2/17 Hakea Street
Karabar NSW 2620
2
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$850,000
10 Stanthorpe Drive
Kanahooka NSW 2530
2
1
1
House
For Sale
Contact Agent for Further Information
40/9 Kangaloon Road
Bowral NSW 2576
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$299,000+
193/1 Anthony Rolfe Ave
Gungahlin ACT 2912
1
1
1
House
For Sale
$3,900,000
104/10 Bong Bong Street
Kiama NSW 2533
3
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
AUCTION 30TH May 2026
26 Winchester Street
Casey ACT 2913
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,149,000 - $1,199,000
11 Gardenia Crescent
Bomaderry NSW 2541
4
2
2
House
Under Offer
Offers Over $499,000
902/81 Cooyong Street
Reid ACT 2612
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,050,000+
32 Burkitt Street
Page ACT 2614
4
2
3
House
For Sale
$1,250,000 +
14/78 Torrens St
Braddon ACT 2612
4
2
2
Townhouse
Under Offer
$600,000 +
54 Carlile St
Evatt ACT 2617
2
1
2
House
For Sale
Offers Over $730,000
2B Avenal St
Crace ACT 2911
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Bidders Guide $1,695,000
56 Gipps Street
Wollongong NSW 2500
2
1
1
House
For Sale
Price Guide $579,000
2/30 Urunga Parade
Wollongong NSW 2500
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
Price Guide $675,000+
20 Carcoar Terrace
Watson ACT 2602
2
2
1
Townhouse
Under Offer
$895,000+
69 Gallagher St
Kambah ACT 2902
3
2
2
House
1324 - 1344 of 23,910

Suburbs in Batemans Bay

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent