Back West Bendigo, VIC, 3550

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in West Bendigo, VIC, 3550

Showing 85 - 105 of 1199 properties
Under Offer
$570,000 - $585,000
2/9 Bright St
Bendigo VIC 3550
2
2
1
Townhouse
SoldApr 20, 2026
$1,175,000
9 Booth Street
Golden Square VIC 3555
3
1
2
House
Under Offer
$590,000 - $630,000
4 Wade Street
Golden Square VIC 3555
3
1
2
House
SoldApr 19, 2026
$650,000
403 Howard Street
Eaglehawk VIC 3556
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 19, 2026
$680,000
88 Kronk Street
Maiden Gully VIC 3551
3
1
4
House
SoldApr 19, 2026
$540,000
26 Ophir St
Golden Square VIC 3555
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$600,000 - $620,000
1 Cornish Street
Bendigo VIC 3550
3
1
1
House
For Sale
$415,000 - $450,000
11/23 Hallam Street
Quarry Hill VIC 3550
2
1
1
House
SoldApr 16, 2026
$674,000
11 Kronk St
Golden Square VIC 3555
3
1
3
House
SoldApr 16, 2026
Price not available
32 Highland Way
Maiden Gully VIC 3551
5
3
2
House
Under Offer
Price not available
1 Dean Street
Long Gully VIC 3550
3
1
3
House
SoldApr 16, 2026
$510,000
89B Simpsons Road
Eaglehawk VIC 3556
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
35 McClure St
Bendigo VIC 3550
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 15, 2026
$685,000
20 Renwick Street
Golden Square VIC 3555
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$550,000 - $600,000
58A Hargreaves St
Bendigo VIC 3550
2
2
1
Townhouse
SoldApr 15, 2026
$650,000
66 Maple Street
Golden Square VIC 3555
3
1
4
House
Under Offer
$425,000 - $445,000
1/46 MacKenzie St W
Golden Square VIC 3555
2
1
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
12 Jason Street
Long Gully VIC 3550
3
1
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
8 Booth Street
Golden Square VIC 3555
3
2
1
House
SoldApr 14, 2026
$565,000
7 Taylor Street
Long Gully VIC 3550
3
1
1
House
Under Offer
$675,000 - $725,000
8A Turner St
California Gully VIC 3556
3
2
2
House
85 - 105 of 1,199

View nearby Suburbs