Western Australia

4,294 real estate agents in Western Australia

Sorted by most reviews for agents in Western Australia over the past 12 months.
View Lara Sadowski's profileLara Sadowski

Lara Sadowski

4.9 (122 reviews)
  • Avg. sale price $604k
  • Sold (as lead agent) 170
  • Properties for sale 73
  • Median days on market 30

Accolades

Contact
View Jordan James' profileJordan James

Jordan James

4.8 (47 reviews)
  • Avg. sale price $777k
  • Sold (as lead agent) 139
  • Properties for sale 15
  • Median days on market 42
Anonymousabout 3 years ago

Seller of 10 Hooley Street, Bulgarra

Amazing to deal with!

Jordan and the the team at Realmark Karratha have been amazing to deal with. Professional, very knowledgeable on the market, prompt with all forms of communication but above all friendly and absolutely lovely to deal with! They have made the sales process seamless and stress free which we greatly appreciate. Thanks guys! Its been a pleasure working with you all and we appreciate all your hard work and efforts!

Accolades

Contact
Takes 40 seconds No address needed yet

Selling in Western Australia? Pick the agents you want to hear from — we'll call you first.

Start with my suburb
View Linton Allen's profileLinton Allen

Linton Allen

4.8 (163 reviews)
  • Avg. sale price $1.2m
  • Sold (as lead agent) 138
  • Properties for sale 48
  • Median days on market 19
Anonymousalmost 2 years ago

Seller of 1 Lotus Close, Coogee

Professional and always available.

Linton was always available to answer any query and worked hard to obtain an offer that was suitable to both parties. I would recommend Linton without hesitation.

Accolades

Contact
View Elliot Briers' profileElliot Briers

Elliot Briers

N/A
  • Avg. sale price $578k
  • Sold (as lead agent) 136
  • Properties for sale 52
  • Median days on market 33

No reviews in Western Australia yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

1315 - 1323 of 4,294

Cities in Western Australia

Suburbs in Western Australia

© 2026 RateMyAgent