Back Woodford, NSW, 2778

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Woodford, NSW, 2778

Showing 148 - 168 of 817 properties
SoldMar 29, 2026
$1,220,000
94 Chapman Parade
Faulconbridge NSW 2776
4
2
2
House
SoldMar 29, 2026
$1,525,000
6 Norman Lindsay Crescent
Faulconbridge NSW 2776
5
4
4
House
For Sale
$1,600,000 - $1,700,000
16 Ellison Road
Springwood NSW 2777
5
5
3
House
For Sale
$697,000 - $737,000
173 Hawkesbury Road
Winmalee NSW 2777
Land
For Sale
$1,150,000
12 Somers Street
Lawson NSW 2783
2
1
House
For Sale
$700,000 - $750,000
3/31 Wyoming Avenue
Valley Heights NSW 2777
3
1
1
Unit
SoldMar 26, 2026
$1,145,000
7/409 Great Western Highway
Springwood NSW 2777
3
2
1
Townhouse
For Sale
Price not available
45 Talbot Road
Hazelbrook NSW 2779
3
2
2
House
For Sale
Just Listed
2/8 Ferguson Road
Springwood NSW 2777
4
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$275,000-$295,000
12 Kalinda Rd
Bullaburra NSW 2784
Land
For Sale
Price Guide $850,000
6 De Quency Road
Bullaburra NSW 2784
2
1
8
House
Under Offer
$1,050,000 - $1,100,000
84 Winbourne Road
Hazelbrook NSW 2779
4
1
1
House
For Sale
$990,000 - $1,070,000
46 Alexander Avenue
Hazelbrook NSW 2779
4
3
1
House
For Sale
$1,080,000
187 Burns Road
Springwood NSW 2777
4
2
2
House
SoldMar 24, 2026
$1,030,000
3 Wide View Avenue
Lawson NSW 2783
5
2
2
House
SoldMar 24, 2026
$1,125,000
25 Perry Ave
Springwood NSW 2777
4
2
3
House
For Sale
$1,145,000 - $1,195,000
1 Baker Street
Springwood NSW 2777
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$855,000 - $875,000
105 Winbourne Road
Hazelbrook NSW 2779
3
1
1
House
For Sale
$935,000 - $995,000
11 Sayers Street
Lawson NSW 2783
3
1
House
SoldMar 24, 2026
SoldMar 24, 2026
$625,000
17 Ridge Street
Lawson NSW 2783
1
1
1
House
148 - 168 of 817

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent