Back Ashwood, VIC, 3147

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Ashwood, VIC, 3147

Showing 22 - 42 of 3541 properties
SoldMay 15, 2026
$1,820,000
21 Carramar Street
Chadstone VIC 3148
4
2
2
House
SoldMay 15, 2026
$720,000
2/8 Keith St
Oakleigh East VIC 3166
2
2
1
Townhouse
SoldMay 15, 2026
$3,488,000
5 Beverley Grove
Mount Waverley VIC 3149
4
3
2
House
SoldMay 15, 2026
$685,000
2/1 Inga Street
Oakleigh East VIC 3166
2
1
1
Unit
SoldMay 15, 2026
Price not available
56 Macrina Street
Oakleigh East VIC 3166
3
2
2
House
SoldMay 15, 2026
$1,690,000
18A Carlisle Cres
Hughesdale VIC 3166
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
43 Mills Street
Glen Iris VIC 3146
5
5
4
House
For Sale
Price not available
3 Tuhan St
Chadstone VIC 3148
4
1
2
House
For Sale
$490,000 - $539,000
107/35 Dalgety Street
Oakleigh VIC 3166
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,250,000 to $1,350,000
2/40 Leonie Avenue
Mount Waverley VIC 3149
4
2
2
Townhouse
Hans Liu Hans Liu
4.9
For Sale
$450,000 - $470,000
G14A/399 Burwood Hwy
Burwood VIC 3125
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Contact Agent
4 Walker Rd
Mount Waverley VIC 3149
4
1
2
House
For Sale
Contact Agent
2/48 Edmonds Avenue
Ashwood VIC 3147
4
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$800,000 - $850,000
1/7 Glenora Street
Chadstone VIC 3148
3
1
1
Townhouse
For Sale
Price not available
2/30 Bales St
Mount Waverley VIC 3149
3
2
2
Apartment
Andy Shi Andy Shi
4.9
For Sale
Inspection by Appointment Only Contact Agent
6/11 Belmont Avenue
Glen Iris VIC 3146
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 15, 2026
Price not available
25 Beaver Street
Box Hill South VIC 3128
5
3
4
House
SoldMay 14, 2026
Price not available
2/37 Waverley Road
Malvern East VIC 3145
3
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 14, 2026
$715,800
9 Boardman Close
Box Hill South VIC 3128
2
1
2
House
SoldMay 14, 2026
$715,000
2/129 Middleborough Road
Box Hill South VIC 3128
2
1
1
Townhouse
SoldMay 14, 2026
Price not available
2/10 Kilsyth Ave
Burwood VIC 3125
3
2
2
Townhouse
22 - 42 of 3,541

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent