Back Broulee, NSW, 2537

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Broulee, NSW, 2537

Showing 64 - 84 of 347 properties
Under Offer
$599,000
20/55 Sunpatch Parade
Tomakin NSW 2537
3
2
1
House
SoldMar 23, 2026
Price not available
105 Sunpatch Parade
Tomakin NSW 2537
3
1
1
House
SoldMar 23, 2026
$1,320,000
6 Bagarin Ave
Tomakin NSW 2537
4
2
2
House
For Sale
SoldMar 19, 2026
$660,000
1/12 Moir Place
Broulee NSW 2537
2
2
1
House
For Sale
$2,375,000 - $2,425,000
6 Iluka Avenue
Malua Bay NSW 2536
4
2
2
House
SoldMar 18, 2026
$800,000
74 Saltwood Drive
Rosedale NSW 2536
3
2
1
Duplex Semi-Detached
For Sale
Price Range: $790,000-$810,000
4 Elford Way
Malua Bay NSW 2536
3
2
1
House
SoldMar 17, 2026
SoldMar 17, 2026
For Sale
$880,000 - $899,000
8 Barton Parade
Tomakin NSW 2537
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,000,000
33 Garagarang Street
Malua Bay NSW 2536
3
2
1
House
For Sale
For Sale
$949,000
18 Wattlebird Way
Malua Bay NSW 2536
4
2
2
House
For Sale
SoldMar 12, 2026
$790,000
14 Nurla Avenue
Malua Bay NSW 2536
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$590,000 - $620,000
17 Clover Street
Rosedale NSW 2536
Land
For Sale
$1,395,000
64 Sylvan Street
Malua Bay NSW 2536
5
3
2
House
SoldMar 10, 2026
$775,000
9 Jennifer Place
Moruya Heads NSW 2537
3
1
1
House
SoldMar 10, 2026
$1,055,000
60 Clarke Street
Broulee NSW 2537
3
2
1
House
64 - 84 of 347

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent