Back Doveton, VIC, 3177

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Doveton, VIC, 3177

Showing 85 - 105 of 3225 properties
For Sale
$850,000 to $920,000
39 Kyla Avenue
Dandenong VIC 3175
3
2
2
House
Under Offer
$425,000 - $465,000
12/61 James Street
Dandenong VIC 3175
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$495,000 - $544,500
4/55 Ann St
Dandenong VIC 3175
2
2
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$1,900,000 - $2,090,000
25 Churchill Park Drive
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
3
2
4
House
For Sale
$549,000 - $599,000
115 Power Road
Doveton VIC 3177
3
1
3
House
For Sale
$850,000 - $900,000
21 Glenthorne Dr
Keysborough VIC 3173
3
1
3
House
For Sale
$750,000 - $825,000
4 Deakin Cres
Dandenong North VIC 3175
4
1
4
House
For Sale
Auction $670,000 - $730,000
14B Noble Street
Noble Park VIC 3174
3
3
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$1,100,000 – $1,200,000
15 Kaye Court
Dandenong North VIC 3175
5
2
3
House
For Sale
$850,000 - $900,000
24 Grandia Crescent
Keysborough VIC 3173
4
3
2
House
For Sale
$410,000 - $450,000
805/80 Cheltenham Rd
Dandenong VIC 3175
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,250,000 - $1,375,000
12 Cullimore Court
Dandenong VIC 3175
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000
13 Hampstead Road
Noble Park North VIC 3174
4
2
4
House
SoldMay 13, 2026
$860,000
197 James Cook Drive
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
4
2
4
House
SoldMay 12, 2026
$816,000
149 Corrigan Road
Noble Park VIC 3174
4
1
2
House
SoldMay 12, 2026
$380,000
118/51 Buckley St
Noble Park VIC 3174
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 12, 2026
$368,000
203/80 Cheltenham Road
Dandenong VIC 3175
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$720,000 - $790,000
2/11 Vincent Crescent
Noble Park VIC 3174
3
2
4
House
For Sale
Online Auction: $700,000 - $770,000
13 Aleja Court
Noble Park VIC 3174
3
2
5
House
For Sale
Online Auction: $860,000 - $946,000
280 Corrigan Road
Noble Park VIC 3174
6
4
6
House
For Sale
Three homes available
1/56 Power Road
Doveton VIC 3177
4
3
1
Other
85 - 105 of 3,225

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent