Back Doveton, VIC, 3177

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Doveton, VIC, 3177

Showing 127 - 147 of 3225 properties
For Sale
For Sale | $475,000 - $510,000
2/160 Mcfees Rd
Dandenong North VIC 3175
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$299,000 - $328,900
605/157 Lonsdale Street
Dandenong VIC 3175
1
1
1
Apartment
Chen Liu Chen Liu
4.9
For Sale
$870,000 - $910,000
25 Grove End Road
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
4
2
2
House
SoldMay 11, 2026
$898,000
25 Bracknell St
Keysborough VIC 3173
3
1
2
House
SoldMay 11, 2026
$710,000
34 Callistemon Avenue
Keysborough VIC 3173
3
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 10, 2026
$818,000
82 Neasham Drive West
Dandenong North VIC 3175
3
1
4
House
SoldMay 10, 2026
$810,000
24 Serpentine Road
Keysborough VIC 3173
3
1
1
House
SoldMay 10, 2026
$1,510,000
28 Wilma Ave
Dandenong VIC 3175
6
3
5
House
SoldMay 10, 2026
Price not available
5 Cadle Street
Dandenong VIC 3175
2
1
1
House
For Sale
$700,000 - $770,000
1 Mintbush Close
Keysborough VIC 3173
3
1
2
House
SoldMay 9, 2026
$651,000
1/2 Victor Ave
Dandenong North VIC 3175
3
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 9, 2026
$935,000
11 Whitmorr Ct
Noble Park VIC 3174
4
2
2
House
SoldMay 9, 2026
$722,000
51 Crossdale Rise
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
3
1
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
18/3 Hutton St
Dandenong VIC 3175
1
2
1
Townhouse
SoldMay 8, 2026
$756,000
2/25 Shepreth Avenue
Noble Park VIC 3174
3
2
1
Unit
SoldMay 8, 2026
$892,500
22 Carlton Road
Dandenong North VIC 3175
5
2
2
House
SoldMay 8, 2026
Price not available
7 Howson Close
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
5
2
2
House
SoldMay 8, 2026
$970,000
42 Agnes Street
Noble Park VIC 3174
4
2
2
House
SoldMay 8, 2026
Price not available
13 Huntsman Drive
Noble Park VIC 3174
4
2
2
House
SoldMay 8, 2026
$720,000
3/108 Buckley Street
Noble Park VIC 3174
3
2
2
Townhouse
SoldMay 8, 2026
Price not available
35 Gibb St
Dandenong North VIC 3175
3
2
2
House
127 - 147 of 3,225

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent