New South Wales

Agencies in New South Wales

Sorted by most reviews for agencies in New South Wales over the past 12 months.
View Cameron Property's profile

Cameron Property

5.0

(1 review)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 23
  • For Sale 6
  • Total sales value $13.8m
  • Avg. sale price $811k

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View G J Kennedy & Company's profile

G J Kennedy & Company

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 22
  • Total sales value $6.9m
  • Avg. sale price $983k

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View Eview Group - Australia's profile

Eview Group - Australia

4.9

(1212 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 7
  • Total sales value $23.1m
  • Avg. sale price $1.1m
Anonymousover 3 years ago

Buyer of 807 Medowie Road, Medowie

Professionalism Plus

Adam was extremely professional and friendly throughout our experience. He was compassionate toward both parties, nothing was too hard and always happy to help.

Accolades

View First National Real Estate Edward Higgens Parkinson's profile

First National Real Estate Edward Higgens Parkinson

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 4
  • Total sales value $480k
  • Avg. sale price $480k

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View Elders Coast and Country's profile

Elders Coast and Country

5.0

(1 review)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 1
  • Total sales value $35m
  • Avg. sale price $1.6m

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

View Stone Real Estate | Neutral Bay's profile

Stone Real Estate | Neutral Bay

5.0

(69 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 7
  • Total sales value $1.7m
  • Avg. sale price $835k
Jennie Hampsonalmost 2 years ago

Seller of 8/40-42 Aubin Street, Neutral Bay

Amazing Andrew

Andrew went above and beyond any friend, in his efforts to sell my home. He was available at any hour to show it. Before selling he gave me honest advice about what needed to be done to show it off at its best. He then helped me with tradesmen who were friendly, professional, and very reasonably priced. Andrew physically removed my rubbish himself when Council only took half. He is a delight to deal with and I was very lucky to have his excellent support.

Accolades

View Laing+Simmons Baulkham Hills' profile

Laing+Simmons Baulkham Hills

5.0

(4 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 13
  • Total sales value $27.1m
  • Avg. sale price $1.2m
Tao Zhangover 1 year ago

Seller of 13/17 Conie Ave, Baulkham Hills

Professional, extremely knowledgeable and great passion dealing with people!

Lisa definitely has showcased great dedication and high proficiency throughout the whole campaign. Every step was carefully and strategically planned yet well executed. Also, the accurate timeline and budget planning have made things so much easier for us. She is extremely good with people and has strong market awareness!

Accolades

View George Brand Real Estate Avoca Beach / Copacabana's profile

George Brand Real Estate Avoca Beach / Copacabana

4.9

(203 reviews)

Meet the team

Matthew Ellis
  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 11
  • Total sales value $37.2m
  • Avg. sale price $2m

Accolades

View LJ Hooker Singleton's profile

LJ Hooker Singleton

N/A

(0 reviews)

  • Reviews in New South Wales 0
  • Sold 22
  • For Sale 7
  • Total sales value $13.2m
  • Avg. sale price $694k

No reviews in New South Wales yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Accolades

2098 - 2106 of 3,889

Cities in New South Wales

Suburbs in New South Wales

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent