Back Seaford, VIC, 3198

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Seaford, VIC, 3198

Showing 211 - 231 of 3764 properties
For Sale
$900,000 - $990,000
3/50 Kalimna St
Carrum VIC 3197
3
2
2
Unit
Under Offer
$610,000 - $670,000
49 Tyntynder Drive
Carrum Downs VIC 3201
3
1
1
House
For Sale
$780,000-$850,000
1/13 Gruchy Ave
Chelsea Heights VIC 3196
3
1
2
House
Under Offer
$480,000 - $520,000
16 Plaza Lane
Frankston VIC 3199
2
2
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$890,000-$970,000
8 Guildford Close
Frankston VIC 3199
5
2
2
House
Under Offer
$650,000 - $715,000
19 Sunflower Circuit
Carrum Downs VIC 3201
3
2
2
Unit
For Sale
$1,580,000-$1,700,000
9 Newberry Avenue
Bonbeach VIC 3196
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$590,000 - $640,000
2A Vivienne St
Seaford VIC 3198
2
1
1
House
For Sale
$970,000-$1,060,000 | Private Sale
164 Gladesville Blvd
Patterson Lakes VIC 3197
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$680,000 - $720,000
55 Thames Promenade
Chelsea VIC 3196
2
1
1
Unit
SoldApr 29, 2026
Price not available
4 Brompton Cl
Frankston South VIC 3199
4
1
2
House
For Sale
$680,000 - $748,000 | Perfect First Home
10 Regent Court
Frankston VIC 3199
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$620,000 - $682,000 | No Body Corp + Within FHSZ
3 Heath Ave
Frankston VIC 3199
3
1
1
House
Under Offer
$790,000 - $825,000
6 Weebill Place
Carrum Downs VIC 3201
4
2
2
House
For Sale
OFFERS CLOSED $870,000 - $957,000
34 Darius Avenue
Frankston VIC 3199
3
2
4
House
Under Offer
Price not available
1 Balmoral Court
Frankston South VIC 3199
4
2
3
House
For Sale
Price not available
7 Berwen Street
Chelsea VIC 3196
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
5/48-50 High Street
Frankston VIC 3199
2
1
2
Apartment
SoldApr 28, 2026
Price not available
1 Tindal Court
Frankston South VIC 3199
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 28, 2026
$800,000
9 Di Blasi Ct
Skye VIC 3977
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 28, 2026
$890,000
20 Coogee Avenue
Frankston VIC 3199
3
1
2
House
211 - 231 of 3,764

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent