Back Glenhaven, NSW, 2156

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Glenhaven, NSW, 2156

Showing 547 - 567 of 3935 properties
For Sale
Price not available
40 Bannerman Road
Glenhaven NSW 2156
5
3
8
House
For Sale
Contact Agent
8 Huntingdale Circle
Castle Hill NSW 2154
4
4
5
House
For Sale
Auction Guide $1,550,000
7 Wallingat Road
Kellyville NSW 2155
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Contact Agent
3/43 Stone Mason Drive
Norwest NSW 2153
4
3
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Offers Invited Guide $1.45m
11/33-35 Garthowen Crescent
Castle Hill NSW 2154
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
JUST LISTED! $680,000-$700,000 - BRAND NEW
201/8 Maitland Place
Norwest NSW 2153
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$600K - $620K
4**/100 Fairway Drive
Norwest NSW 2153
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
FOR SALE - Guide $790,000 - $839,999
223/2 Lucinda Avenue
Norwest NSW 2153
2
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
Price Guide $2,600,000 - $2,680,000
58 Whitsunday Circuit
North Kellyville NSW 2155
5
6
2
House
For Sale
For Sale: $1,839,000
6 Patterson Ave
Kellyville NSW 2155
4
3
2
House
For Sale
Price Guide: $1,200,000 - $1,300,000
7/6 Parsonage Road
Castle Hill NSW 2154
3
2
2
Townhouse
Jack Ho Jack Ho
4.9
For Sale
$1,480,000 - $1,580,000
17/75 New Line Road
Cherrybrook NSW 2126
4
2
2
Duplex Semi-Detached
SoldApr 10, 2026
Price not available
222/21 Dawes Avenue
Castle Hill NSW 2154
2
2
2
Apartment
SoldApr 10, 2026
Price not available
330/16 Middleton Avenue
Castle Hill NSW 2154
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldApr 10, 2026
$610,000
G22/3 Gerbera Place
Kellyville NSW 2155
1
2
1
Apartment
SoldApr 9, 2026
Price not available
8 Talofa Place
Castle Hill NSW 2154
5
2
2
House
SoldApr 9, 2026
$3,020,000
22 Hodgson Crescent
Baulkham Hills NSW 2153
5
2
3
House
For Sale
Price not available
117 Garrawilla Avenue
Kellyville NSW 2155
4
2
4
House
For Sale
$2,397,000 - $2,447,000
12 Old Glenhaven Road
Glenhaven NSW 2156
5
2
3
House
For Sale
$2,350,000 - $2,500,000
66 Greenbank Drive
Glenhaven NSW 2156
4
3
3
House
For Sale
Guide: $2,290,000
4 Amelia Godbee Avenue
Glenhaven NSW 2156
5
2
3
House
547 - 567 of 3,935

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent