Back Richmond, VIC, 3121

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Richmond, VIC, 3121

Showing 43 - 63 of 5136 properties
SoldMay 13, 2026
Price not available
2/103 Barkers Road
Kew VIC 3101
2
1
2
Unit
SoldMay 13, 2026
$1,170,000
4 Bennett Street
Richmond VIC 3121
2
1
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
16/84 Grey St
East Melbourne VIC 3002
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$680,000-$735,000
33/674 Malvern Road
Prahran VIC 3181
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$350,000 - $385,000
12/285 Punt Road
Richmond VIC 3121
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,200,000 - $1,300,000
12 Lyndhurst St
Richmond VIC 3121
2
1
1
House
For Sale
$500,000 - $550,000
708/700 Chapel St
South Yarra VIC 3141
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$680,000 - $730,000
711/1 Acacia Place
Abbotsford VIC 3067
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$380,000 - $410,000
212/8 Garfield St
Richmond VIC 3121
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Expressions of Interest $1,350,000 - $1,480,000
37/15 River Boulevard
Richmond VIC 3121
3
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
$1,150,000 - $1,250,000
15 Darlington Parade
Richmond VIC 3121
3
2
House
For Sale
$1,050,000 - $1,150,000
406/1 Palmer Street
Richmond VIC 3121
2
2
2
Apartment
SoldMay 13, 2026
Price not available
2/260 Burnley St
Richmond VIC 3121
2
2
2
Apartment
SoldMay 13, 2026
Price not available
908/15 Clifton Street
Prahran VIC 3181
2
2
2
Apartment
SoldMay 12, 2026
Price not available
1/22 Connell St
Hawthorn VIC 3122
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldMay 12, 2026
Price not available
102/2 Barnet Way
Richmond VIC 3121
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price on Application
210/11 Shamrock Street
Abbotsford VIC 3067
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$980,000-$1,070,000
1/34 Auburn Road
Hawthorn VIC 3122
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Expressions of Interest $690,000 - $730,000
212/172 Lennox Street
Richmond VIC 3121
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,050,000 - $1,150,000
38 Chestnut St
Cremorne VIC 3121
2
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
3 Power Avenue
Toorak VIC 3142
5
2
1
House
43 - 63 of 5,136

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent